Skip To Main Content

PCMS & PHS Bus Routes 2023-2024

PCMS & PHS  SECONDARY BUS ROUTES 2023-2024

Students should have their bus pass with them at all times and should be waiting at the assigned bus stop at least 5 mins prior to stated times . ~ Times are estimates and can vary due to ridership.

Students can only ride their assigned bus

ALL ROUTES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE BY TRANSPORTATION OFFICE ONLY

PCMS School Hrs 7:20am-2:10pm

PHS School Hrs 7:30am-2:20pm

PHS and PCMS Route 1 - AM
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:35 AM BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:37 AM 58 LAKE STREET  
6:41 AM FOUR WINDS DR & HOBOMOCK ST  
6:44 AM 284 CENTER STREET  
6:45 AM CENTER ST & LADY SLIPPER CIR & QUEENS BROOK RD & RT-36  
6:48 AM CHAMPION WAY & ELLIOT AVE & ELLIOTT AVE  
6:52 AM 83 HOBOMOCK ST  
6:53 AM 133 HOBOMOCK STREET  
6:54 AM 151 HOBOMOCK STREET  
6:55 AM 210 HOBOMOCK STREET  
6:56 AM 42 LAKE ST.  
6:57 AM LAKE ST & PINE NEEDLE LN  
6:58 AM 65 LAKE STREET PO BOX 1096  
6:59 AM 121 LAKE STREET  
7:04 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:10 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 1 - PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:20 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:23 PM 210 HOBOMOCK STREET  
2:24 PM 42 LAKE ST.  
2:25 PM 58 LAKE STREET  
2:26 PM LAKE ST & PINE NEEDLE LN  
2:27 PM 65 LAKE STREET  
2:28 PM 121 LAKE STREET  
2:34 PM 151 HOBOMOCK STREET  
2:35 PM 133 HOBOMOCK STREET  
2:36 PM 83 HOBOMOCK ST  
2:37 PM FOUR WINDS DR & HOBOMOCK ST  
2:39 PM CENTER ST & LADY SLIPPER CIR & QUEENS BROOK RD & RT-36  
2:40 PM CENTER ST & ELLIOT AVE & ELLIOTT AVE & RT-36  
2:42 PM 284 CENTER STREET  
2:46 PM BRYANTBILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DRIVEWAY  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 2 - AM
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:23 AM BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:39 AM 86 PLEASANT ST  
6:40 AM 94 PLEASANT STREET  
6:41 AM 132 PLEASANT  
6:43 AM ELM ST & OAK ST  
6:44 AM 183 OAK ST  
6:46 AM CUL-DE-SAC @ PEMBROKE WOODS DR  
6:48 AM 210 OAK ST  
6:50 AM OAK ST & ROBINSON CREEK RD  
6:53 AM PILGRIM RD & PURITAN RD  
7:05 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:11 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 2 - PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:10 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:16 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:30 PM 86 PLEASANT ST  
2:31 PM 94 PLEASANT STREET  
2:32 PM PILGRIM RD & PLEASANT ST  
2:33 PM 132 PLEASANT  
2:36 PM 183 OAK ST  
2:38 PM CUL-DE-SAC @ PEMBROKE WOODS DR  
2:41 PM OAK ST & ROBINSON CREEK RD  
2:44 PM NORTH PEMBROKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 3 - AM
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:47 AM BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:48 AM 65 PLAIN ST  
6:49 AM 118 PLAIN STREET  
6:50 AM 139 PLAIN ST  
6:51 AM OAKLAND SQ & PLAIN ST  
6:52 AM 331 FOREST STREET  
6:53 AM BLUEJAY WAY & SPARROW LN  
6:54 AM BLUEJAY WAY & CARDINAL CIR  
6:55 AM BLACKBIRD DR & BLUEJAY WAY  
6:56 AM BLUE JAY WAY & BLUE JAY WAY  
6:57 AM 136 VALLEY STREET  
6:59 AM ROSANNA DR & VALLEY ST  
7:01 AM 295 VALLEY STREET  
7:06 AM 415 HIGH STREET  
7:07 AM 364 HIGH ST  
7:08 AM 35 FOREST ST  
7:09 AM BONNIE BRIER PARK & FOREST ST  
7:12 AM CHESTNUT RD & FOREST ST  
7:14 AM 61 VALLEY ST  
7:17 AM 24 PLAIN STREET  
7:19 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:25 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 3 - PM
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:20 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:25 PM 24 PLAIN STREET  
2:27 PM 65 PLAIN ST  
2:28 PM 118 PLAIN STREET  
2:29 PM 139 PLAIN ST  
2:30 PM OAKLAND SQ & PLAIN ST  
2:31 PM 331 FOREST STREET  
2:32 PM BLUEJAY WAY & SPARROW LN  
2:33 PM BLUEJAY WAY & CARDINAL CIR  
2:34 PM BLUE JAY WAY & BLACKBIRD DR  
2:35 PM BLUE JAY WAY & BLUE JAY WAY  
2:36 PM 136 VALLEY STREET  
2:37 PM ROSANNA DR & VALLEY ST  
2:39 PM 295 VALLEY STREET  
2:44 PM 415 HIGH STREET  
2:45 PM 364 HIGH ST  
2:46 PM BONNIE BRIER PARK & FOREST ST  
2:47 PM 129 FOREST STREET  
2:48 PM CHESTNUT RD & FOREST ST  
2:49 PM 67 VALLEY ST  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 4 - AM
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:44 AM BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:52 AM 27 HIGH ST  
6:53 AM 85 HIGH STREET  
6:54 AM HERRING BROOK LN & HIGH ST  
6:55 AM 164 HIGH ST.  
6:56 AM HIGH ST & HIGHLAND DR  
6:57 AM HIGH ST & ORCHARD DR & PUDDING BROOK DR  
7:00 AM 279 HIGH ST  
7:01 AM HIGH ST & HILL FARM RD  
7:02 AM 285 HIGH STREET  
7:03 AM 322 HIGH ST  
7:04 AM 346 HIGH STREET  
7:12 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:18 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 4 - PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:29 PM 346 HIGH STREET  
2:30 PM 322 HIGH ST  
2:31 PM 285 HIGH STREET  
2:32 PM HIGH ST & HILL FARM RD  
2:33 PM 280 HIGH STREET  
2:34 PM HIGH ST & ORCHARD DR & PUDDING BROOK DR  
2:35 PM HIGH ST & HIGHLAND DR  
2:36 PM 164 HIGH ST.  
2:37 PM HERRING BROOK LN & HIGH ST  
2:38 PM 85 HIGH STREET  
2:41 PM 27 HIGH ST  
2:48 PM 81 LEARNING LN, HOBOMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 5 - AM
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:21 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:36 AM CARRIAGE HOUSE LN & WATER ST  
6:37 AM 52 WATER STREET  
6:38 AM GATES LN & WATER ST & WELLINGTON DR  
6:39 AM LORNA AVE & WATER ST  
6:40 AM BLAKE AVE & LORNA AVE  
6:41 AM BURR AVE & LORNA AVE  
6:44 AM CROSS ST & WATER ST  
6:45 AM 333 WATER ST  
6:46 AM PACKET LNDG & WATER ST  
6:48 AM 275 WATER ST  
6:50 AM 180 SCHOOSETT ST  
7:03 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:09 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 5 - PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:35 PM CARRIAGE HOUSE LN & WATER ST  
2:36 PM 52 WATER STREET  
2:37 PM GATES LN & WATER ST & WELLINGTON DR  
2:40 PM LORNA AVE & WATER ST  
2:41 PM BLAKE AVE & LORNA AVE  
2:42 PM BURR AVE & LORNA AVE  
2:45 PM 275 WATER ST  
2:46 PM CROSS ST & WATER ST  
2:47 PM 333 WATER ST  
2:48 PM PACKET LNDG & WATER ST  
2:51 PM 180 SCHOOSETT ST  
3:08 PM BRYANTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 6 - AM
Est.TIME LOCATION      
6:27 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:39 AM WASHINGTON ST & WINTERGREEN ST (NW)  
6:39 AM 547 WASHINGTON ST  
6:40 AM 16 EDGEWATER DR  
6:41 AM EDGEWATER DR & MIRAMAR DR  
6:42 AM 86 EDGEWATER DR  
6:43 AM 195 EDGEWATER DR  
6:44 AM 243 EDGEWATER DR  
6:44 AM EDGEWATER DR & SUNSET WAY  
6:45 AM 122 SUNSET WAY  
6:46 AM 83 SUNSET WAY  
6:46 AM CORNER SUNSET WAY & RESERVOIR RD   
6:46 AM 12 RESERVOIR RD  
6:48 AM 801 WASHINGTON STREET  
7:03 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:13 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 6 - PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:32 PM BAGNELL DR & WASHINGTON ST & WINTERGREEN ST   
2:33 PM 547  WASHINGTON ST  
2:35 PM 16 EDGEWATER DR  
2:36 PM EDGEWATER DR & MIRAMAR DR  
2:37 PM 86 EDGEWATER DR  
2:39 PM 195 EDGEWATER DR  
2:40 PM 243 EDGEWATER DR  
2:41 PM EDGEWATER DR & SUNSET WAY  
2:42 PM 122 SUNSET WAY  
2:43 PM 83 SUNSET WAY  
2:44 PM CORNER SUNSET WAY & RESERVOIR RD   
2:45 PM 12 RESERVOIR RD  
2:49 PM 801 WASHINGTON STREET  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 9 - AM
Est.TIME LOCATION      
6:45 AM BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:51 AM 759 CENTER STREET  
6:52 AM CENTER ST & RT-36 & STETSON HEIGHTS RD  
6:53 AM CENTER HILL RD & CENTER ST & FISH ST  
6:55 AM 895 CENTER STREET  
6:57 AM CRESCENT AVE & PLYMOUTH ST  
6:58 AM BARTLETT ST & PLYMOUTH ST  
7:01 AM AUTUMN WAYE & ELMER ST  
7:08 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:14 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 9 - PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:30 PM 759 CENTER ST  
2:31 PM CENTER ST & STETSON HEIGHTS RD  
2:36 PM CRESCENT AVE & PLYMOUTH ST  
2:39 PM 21 ELMER STREET  
2:47 PM HOBOMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 10 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:30 AM START - BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:38 AM 175 OLDHAM STREET  
6:39 AM MARIAH'S PATH & OLDHAM ST  
6:41 AM 34 FAIRWAY LN  
6:47 AM 12 HAZELWOOD DRIVE  
6:49 AM 72 HAZELWOOD DRIVE  
6:52 AM LAKE AVE & SHORES EDGE  
6:55 AM OLDHAM ST & PINE TREE LN  
7:04 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:09 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 10 - PM  
 TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:31 PM 179 OLDHAM ST  
2:32 PM MARIAH'S PATH & OLDHAM ST  
2:36 PM 34 FAIRWAY LN  
2:40 PM 12 HAZELWOOD DRIVE  
2:41 PM 72 HAZELWOOD DRIVE  
2:46 PM LAKE AVE & SHORES EDGE  
2:50 PM OLDHAM ST & PINE TREE LN  
3:01 PM BRYANTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 11 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:25 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:26 AM JESSICA CIR & RT-27 & SCHOOL ST  
6:26 AM PRINCE WAY & SCHOOL ST   
6:26 AM LIONAL LN & LIONEL LN & RT-27 & SCHOOL ST  
6:27 AM KENNIE LN & SCHOOL ST  
6:32 AM DEERFIELD LN & STATION ST  
6:33 AM ELIZABETH DR & STATION ST  
6:34 AM OLD PELHAM ST & PELHAM ST  
6:35 AM 110 PELHAM STREET  
6:35 AM 35 PELHAM ST  
6:36 AM 344 FOREST STREET  
6:37 AM 322 FOREST STREET  
6:38 AM 288 FOREST STREET  
6:39 AM 268 FOREST ST.  
6:40 AM 255 FOREST ST.  
6:43 AM 27 STANDISH ST  
6:46 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:06 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 11 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:24 PM 27 STANDISH ST  
2:26 PM 255 FOREST ST.  
2:27 PM 268 FOREST ST.  
2:28 PM 288 FOREST STREET  
2:29 PM 322 FOREST STREET  
2:30 PM 344 FOREST STREET  
2:31 PM 35 PELHAM ST  
2:32 PM 71 OLD PELHAM ST  
2:33 PM 110 PELHAM STREET  
2:34 PM OLD PELHAM ST & PELHAM ST  
2:37 PM ELIZABETH DR & STATION ST  
2:38 PM DEERFIELD LN & STATION ST  
2:41 PM KENNIE LN & SCHOOL ST  
2:42 PM LIONAL LN & LIONEL LN & RT-27 & SCHOOL ST  
2:46 PM SCHOOL ST & PRINCE WAY  
2:50 PM JESSICA CIR & RT-27 & SCHOOL ST  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 12 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:40 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:47 AM 3 GROVE STREET  
6:48 AM 26 GROVE STREET  
6:49 AM 26 ANDREW DR  
6:50 AM 124 QUEENS BROOK ROAD  
6:51 AM CRANBERRY LN & QUEENS BROOK RD  
6:52 AM 199 QUEENS BROOK RD  
6:54 AM LIANE WAY & POND ST  
6:55 AM 32 MAPLEWOOD ROAD  
6:56 AM 12 MAPLEWOOD RD  
6:57 AM 28 QUEENS BROOK ROAD  
7:02 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:08 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 12 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:25 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:27 PM 28 QUEENS BROOK ROAD  
2:31 PM 3 GROVE STREET  
2:32 PM 26 GROVE STREET  
2:33 PM 26 ANDREW DR  
2:33 PM 124 QUEENS BROOK ROAD  
2:34 PM CRANBERRY LN & QUEENS BROOK RD  
2:35 PM 199 QUEENS BROOK RD  
2:36 PM LIANE WAY & POND ST  
2:37 PM 32 MAPLEWOOD ROAD  
2:37 PM 12 MAPLEWOOD RD  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 13 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:22 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:36 AM 159 DWELLEY STREET  
6:37 AM DWELLEY ST & MILFORD DR & STANDFORD HILL RD  
6:38 AM 25 STANDFORD HILL ROAD  
6:39 AM 36 STANDFORD HILL ROAD  
6:40 AM 47 STANDFORD HILL RD  
6:41 AM 36 MAPLE AVE  
6:42 AM 28 MAPLE AVENUE  
6:43 AM DWELLEY ST & MAPLE AVE  
6:44 AM 15 DWELLEY ST  
6:45 AM 267 WEST ELM ST  
6:46 AM 277 WEST ELM STREET  
6:47 AM FARMSIDE DR & W ELM ST & SELTSAM WAY  
6:48 AM 313 WEST ELM STREET  
6:49 AM SUMMER PATH WAY & W ELM ST  
6:50 AM CAPTAIN TORREY LN & W ELM ST  
6:51 AM 413 W. ELM STREET  
6:52 AM 30 OLD WEST ELM STREET  
6:53 AM 4 OLD WEST ELM STREET  
6:54 AM 348 WEST ELM ST  
6:55 AM FARMSIDE DR & W ELM ST  
6:56 AM 260 WEST ELM ST  
7:06 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:12 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 13 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:20 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:31 PM 267 WEST ELM ST  
2:32 PM 277 WEST ELM STREET  
2:33 PM FARMSIDE DR & W ELM ST & SELTSAM WAY  
2:34 PM 313 WEST ELM STREET  
2:35 PM SUMMER PATH WAY & W ELM ST  
2:36 PM CAPTAIN TORREY LN & W ELM ST  
2:37 PM 413 W. ELM STREET  
2:38 PM 30 OLD WEST ELM ST  
2:39 PM 4 OLD WEST ELM STREET  
2:40 PM 358 WEST ELM ST  
2:41 PM 348 WEST ELM ST  
2:42 PM FARMSIDE DR & W ELM ST  
2:43 PM 260 WEST ELM ST  
2:44 PM 15 DWELLEY ST  
2:45 PM DWELLEY ST & MAPLE AVE  
2:46 PM 28 MAPLE AVENUE  
2:47 PM 36 MAPLE AVE  
2:48 PM 47 STANDFORD HILL RD  
2:49 PM 36 STANDFORD HILL ROAD  
2:50 PM 25 STANDFORD HILL ROAD  
2:51 PM DWELLEY ST & MILFORD DR & STANDFORD HILL RD  
2:52 PM 159 DWELLEY STREET  
3:06 PM NORTH PEMBROKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 14 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:30 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:38 AM SACHEM CIR & 516 MATTAKEESETT ST  
6:39 AM 456 MATTAKEESETT ST  
6:40 AM RAYMOND AVE & WILLIAM AVE & WILLIAMS AVE  
6:41 AM RAYMOND AVE & TOWN FARM RD  
6:42 AM 31 CAROL AVE  
6:43 AM CAROL AVE & LORAY AVE  
6:46 AM MATTAKEESETT ST & PHILLIPS RD  
6:47 AM MAQUAN ST & RT-14 & TAYLOR POINT RD  
6:52 AM FURNACE LN & MATTAKEESETT ST & RT-14  
6:53 AM 160 MATTAKEESETT ST  
6:54 AM 150 MATTAKEESETT STREET  
6:56 AM 34 MATTAKEESETT ST  
6:58 AM CENTER ST & GREENWOOD AVE & RT-36  
7:00 AM CENTER ST & ERICKSON LN  
7:05 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:10 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 14 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:25 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:37 PM 516 MATTAKEESETT ST  
2:37 PM CAROL AVE & MATTAKEESETT ST  
2:38 PM 456 MATTAKEESETT ST  
2:38 PM MATTAKEESETT ST & RAYMOND AVE  
2:40 PM MATTAKEESETT ST & PHILLIPS RD  
2:41 PM MAQUAN ST  
2:45 PM FURNACE LN & MATTAKEESETT ST & RT-14  
2:46 PM 160 MATTAKEESETT ST  
2:46 PM 150 MATTAKEESETT STREET  
2:48 PM 34 MATTAKEESETT ST  
2:50 PM CENTER ST & GREENWOOD AVE & RT-36  
2:51 PM CENTER ST & ERICKSON LN  
PHS and PCMS Route 15 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:38 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:42 AM FURNACE COLONY DR & VALLEY RD  
6:44 AM FURNACE COLONY DR & BEACH RD  
6:46 AM FURNACE COLONY DR & PERKINS RD  
6:50 AM 52 MILL ST  
6:51 AM 34 MILL STREET  
6:53 AM KALLIO PATH & MONROE ST  
6:54 AM 80 MONROE STREET  
6:55 AM 123 MONROE STREET  
6:56 AM 17 REBECCA RD  
6:57 AM EDWARD DR & REBECCA RD  
6:58 AM 47 EDWARD DR  
7:05 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:10 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 15 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:25 PM KALLIO PATH & MONROE ST  
2:26 PM 80 MONROE STREET  
2:27 PM 123 MONROE STREET  
2:30 PM 17 REBECCA RD  
2:31 PM EDWARD DR & REBECCA RD  
2:32 PM 47 EDWARD DR  
2:38 PM FURNACE COLONY DR & VALLEY RD  
2:39 PM FURNACE COLONY DR & BEACH RD  
2:41 PM FURNACE COLONY DR & PERKINS RD  
2:43 PM 52 MILL ST  
2:44 PM 34 MILL STREET  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 16 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:45 AM BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:54 AM 186 MOUNTAIN AVENUE  
6:55 AM KILEY WAY & MOUNTAIN AVE  
6:56 AM 154 MOUNTAIN AVENUE  
6:57 AM MOUNTAIN AVE & TARA DR  
6:58 AM 113 MOUNTAIN AVENUE  
6:59 AM 84 MOUNTAIN AVE  
7:00 AM 64 MOUNTAIN AVE  
7:01 AM ACORN LN & MOUNTAIN AVE  
7:02 AM 29 MOUNTAIN AVENUE  
7:03 AM 16 MOUNTAIN AVE  
7:04 AM 311 CENTER STREET  
7:05 AM 344 CENTER STREET  
7:06 AM 360 CENTER STREET  
7:07 AM CENTER ST & FOX PATH & RT-36  
7:09 AM CENTER ST & SUOMI RD (NE)  
7:13 AM 443 CENTER STREET  
7:16 AM GURNEY DR & WEST ST  
7:17 AM STACY RD & TOOLE TRL & WEST ST  
7:18 AM CEDAR TER & WEST ST  
7:24 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:30 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 16 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:29 PM 186 MOUNTAIN AVENUE  
2:31 PM KILEY WAY & MOUNTAIN AVE  
2:32 PM 154 MOUNTAIN AVENUE  
2:33 PM MOUNTAIN AVE & TARA DR  
2:34 PM 113 MOUNTAIN AVENUE  
2:35 PM 84 MOUNTAIN AVE  
2:36 PM 64 MOUNTAIN AVE  
2:37 PM ACORN LN & MOUNTAIN AVE  
2:38 PM 29 MOUNTAIN AVENUE  
2:39 PM 16 MOUNTAIN AVE  
2:43 PM 311 CENTER STREET  
2:44 PM 344 CENTER STREET  
2:45 PM 360 CENTER STREET  
2:46 PM CENTER ST & FOX PATH & RT-36  
2:48 PM CENTER ST & SUOMI RD (NE)  
2:51 PM 443 CENTER ST  
2:53 PM GURNEY DR & WEST ST  
2:54 PM STACY RD & TOOLE TRL & WEST ST  
2:55 PM CEDAR TER & WEST ST  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 17 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:19 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:37 AM BRICK KILN LN & SCHOOSETT ST  
6:38 AM BRICK KILN LN & HAMILTON DR  
6:40 AM 126 WASHINGTON ST  
6:40 AM 40 CANOE CLUB LANE  
6:41 AM 59 CANOE CLUB LANE  
6:45 AM RIVER POINT DR & RIVERPOINT DR & RT-53 & WASHINGTON ST  
6:47 AM 63 MISTY MEADOW ROAD  
6:48 AM 34 INGHAM WAY  
6:51 AM 16 MISTY MEADOW RD  
6:52 AM 191 WASHINGTON STREET  
6:53 AM KINGS TER & WASHINGTON ST  
7:04 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 17 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:39 PM BRICK KILN LN & SCHOOSETT ST  
2:39 PM BRICK KILN LN & HAMILTON DR  
2:41 PM 126 WASHINGTON ST  
2:44 PM 40 CANOE CLUB LANE  
2:47 PM 59 CANOE CLUB LANE  
2:49 PM RIVER POINT DR & RIVERPOINT DR & RT-53 & WASHINGTON ST  
2:50 PM MISTY MEADOW RD & RT-53 & WASHINGTON ST  
2:51 PM 191 WASHINGTON STREET  
2:52 PM KINGS TER & WASHINGTON ST  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 18 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:47 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:48 AM 474 SCHOOL STREET  
6:49 AM CHRISTINA MARIE DR & MALINDA LN & SCHOOL ST  
6:52 AM 284 SCHOOL ST  
6:53 AM 270 SCHOOL STREET  
6:55 AM JEANETTE DR & SCHOOL ST  
6:56 AM SCHOOL ST & WOODBINE AVE  
6:58 AM 88 SCHOOL ST  
6:59 AM ALVERN RD & SCHOOL ST  
7:00 AM CYRIL AVE & SCHOOL ST  
7:01 AM LANTERN LN & RT-27 & SCHOOL ST  
7:02 AM ANTTILA CT & UNION ST  
7:03 AM DONAHUE DR & UNION ST   
7:04 AM 29 PLYMOUTH STREET  
7:05 AM 14 PLYMOUTH ST  
7:06 AM 20 MAIN ST  
7:07 AM 23 SCHOOL STREET  
7:09 AM LYDIA FORD RD & SCHOOL ST  
7:12 AM 327 SCHOOL ST.  
7:14 AM FARNUM RD & SCHOOL ST  
7:15 AM 443 SCHOOL STREET  
7:16 AM CHRISTINA MARIE DR & SCHOOL ST  
7:20 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:26 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 18 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:26 PM 474 SCHOOL STREET  
2:27 PM CHRISTINA MARIE DR & MALINDA LN & SCHOOL ST  
2:29 PM 284 SCHOOL ST  
2:30 PM 270 SCHOOL STREET  
2:33 PM JEANETTE DR & SCHOOL ST  
2:34 PM SCHOOL ST & WOODBINE AVE   
2:35 PM 88 SCHOOL ST  
2:36 PM ALVERN RD & SCHOOL ST  
2:37 PM CYRIL AVE  & SCHOOL ST  
2:38 PM LANTERN LN & RT-27 & SCHOOL ST  
2:39 PM ANTTILA CT & UNION ST  
2:40 PM UNION ST & DONAHUE DR (N)  
2:41 PM 29 PLYMOUTH STREET  
2:42 PM 20 MAIN ST  
2:43 PM 23 SCHOOL STREET  
2:45 PM LYDIA FORD RD & SCHOOL ST  
2:48 PM 327 SCHOOL ST.  
2:50 PM FARNUM RD & RT-27 & SCHOOL ST  
2:51 PM 443 SCHOOL STREET  
2:52 PM CHRISTINA MARIE DR & SCHOOL ST  
2:58 PM BRYANTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 39 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:44 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:50 AM  BIRCH ST & COPPERWOOD RD  
6:51 AM 61 BIRCH ST  
6:52 AM 83 BIRCH STREET  
6:53 AM 113 BIRCH ST.  
6:54 AM 138 BIRCH ST  
6:55 AM BIRCH ST & REDWOOD CIR  
6:56 AM 186 BIRCH ST & CHAPEL ST  
6:57 AM 224 BIRCH ST  
7:00 AM HARVARD ST & YALE RD  
7:01 AM 10 YALE RD  
7:02 AM 26 YALE ROAD  
7:03 AM HARVARD ST & YALE RD  
7:04 AM 67 YALE ROAD  
7:05 AM CHAPEL ST & YALE RD  
7:06 AM ARCHER AVE & CHAPEL ST  
7:07 AM CHAPEL ST & PINE MILL DR  
7:08 AM CHAPEL ST & LAKESHORE DR  
7:14 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:20 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 39 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:27 PM BIRCH ST & COPPERWOOD RD  
2:28 PM 83 BIRCH STREET  
2:29 PM 113 BIRCH ST.  
2:30 PM 138 BIRCH ST  
2:31 PM BIRCH ST & REDWOOD CIR  
2:32 PM BIRCH ST & CHAPEL ST  
2:33 PM 224 BIRCH ST  
2:36 PM HARVARD ST & YALE RD  
2:37 PM 10 YALE RD  
2:38 PM 26 YALE ROAD  
2:39 PM HARVARD ST & YALE RD  
2:40 PM 67 YALE ROAD  
2:41 PM CHAPEL ST & YALE RD  
2:42 PM ARCHER AVE & CHAPEL ST  
2:43 PM CHAPEL ST & PINE MILL DR  
2:44 PM CHAPEL ST & LAKESHORE DR  
2:53 PM HOBOMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 40 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:30 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:42 AM HATCH MILL CIR & SPRING ST  
6:43 AM 128 SPRING ST  
6:44 AM ELM ST & MOUNTAIN ASH LN  
6:45 AM ELM ST & LONG HILL RD  
6:46 AM ELM ST & HILLCREST DR  
6:47 AM ELM ST & HEMLOCK DR  
6:52 AM 74 SPRING ST.  
6:53 AM 167 ELM STREET  
6:54 AM 198 ELM ST  
6:55 AM 213 ELM ST  
7:06 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:12 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 40 - PM  
TIME LOCATION/COMMENT      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:39 PM ELM ST & HEMLOCK DR  
2:40 PM ELM ST & HILLCREST DR  
2:41 PM ELM ST & LONG HILL RD  
2:42 PM ELM ST & MOUNTAIN ASH LN  
2:43 PM ELM ST & SPRING ST  
2:44 PM 161 ELM ST  
2:45 PM 167 ELM STREET  
2:46 PM 198 ELM ST  
2:47 PM 213 ELM ST  
2:50 PM 128 SPRING ST  
2:51 PM HATCH MILL CIR & SPRING ST  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 41 - AM  
Est.TIME LOCATION      
6:25 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:37 AM BENJAMINS PATH & KEENS WAY  
6:40 AM 36 KEENS WAY  
6:41 AM 65 KEENS WAY  
6:42 AM BENJAMINS PATH & KEENS WAY  
6:45 AM 12 BENJAMINS PATH  
6:46 AM KEENS WAY & SPRING ST  
6:47 AM CORNER OF  SPRING ST & PLEASANT ST P/U 204 PLEASANT  
6:48 AM 226 PLEASANT ST  
6:49 AM 258 PLEASANT STREET  
6:51 AM 283 PLEASANT STREET  
6:53 AM COUNTRY WAY & ELM ST   
6:55 AM 72 TAYLOR ST  
6:56 AM BEVERLY WAY & TAYLOR ST  
6:57 AM 112 TAYLOR STREET  
6:58 AM MARLYMAC WAY & TAYLOR ST  
6:59 AM 170 TAYLOR STREET  
7:00 AM 185 TAYLOR STREET  
7:01 AM 222 TAYLOR STREET  
7:02 AM 227 TAYLOR STREET  
7:10 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:16 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 41 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:37 PM 204 PLEASANT STREET  
2:38 PM KEENS WAY & SPRING ST  
2:39 PM BENJAMINS PATH & KEENS WAY  
2:42 PM 36 KEENS WAY  
2:44 PM 65 KEENS WAY  
2:47 PM BENJAMINS PATH & KEENS WAY   
2:48 PM 12 BENJAMINS PATH  
2:50 PM 226 PLEASANT ST  
2:51 PM 258 PLEASANT STREET  
2:53 PM COUNTRY WAY & ELM ST  
2:55 PM BRISTOL RD & TAYLOR ST  
2:56 PM BEVERLY WAY & TAYLOR ST  
2:57 PM 113 TAYLOR ST  
2:58 PM MARLYMAC WAY & TAYLOR ST  
2:59 PM 170 TAYLOR STREET  
3:00 PM 185 TAYLOR STREET  
3:01 PM 222 TAYLOR STREET  
3:02 PM 227 TAYLOR STREET  
3:17 PM BRYANTVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 42 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:29 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:40 AM 190 WAMPATUCK ST  
6:41 AM INDIAN TRL & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:42 AM CYNTHIA AVE & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:43 AM ALICE AVE & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:44 AM DUNN LN & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:45 AM CLUB TER & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:46 AM BELLE RD & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:47 AM OLIVE AVE & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:48 AM DANA RD & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:49 AM BONNEY ST & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:50 AM PINE TREE LN & WAMPATUCK ST  
6:54 AM 58 CENTER ST  
6:55 AM ALLEN ST & OLD CENTER ST  
6:57 AM LEE TER & LITTLES AVE  
7:04 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:09 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 42 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:25 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:35 PM 190 WAMPATUCK ST  
2:35 PM INDIAN TRL & WAMPATUCK ST  
2:36 PM CYNTHIA AVE & WAMPATUCK ST  
2:36 PM ALICE AVE & WAMPATUCK ST  
2:37 PM AVIS AVE & WAMPATUCK ST  
2:37 PM BELLE RD & WAMPATUCK ST  
2:37 PM OLIVE AVE & WAMPATUCK ST  
2:38 PM DANA RD & WAMPATUCK ST  
2:38 PM BONNEY ST & WAMPATUCK ST  
2:42 PM 58 CENTER ST  
2:43 PM 60 ALLEN ST  
2:45 PM LEE TER & LITTLES AVE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 43 - AM  
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:32 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:40 AM PHEASANT LN & OLDHAM ST  
6:43 AM 27 WEST ELM ST  
6:44 AM 89 W ELM ST  
6:45 AM 123 WEST ELM STREET  
6:46 AM 155 WEST ELM STREET  
6:47 AM W ELM ST & ANTHONY DR. FOR 241 WEST ELM ST   
  student house 241 West Elm, stop before taking left onto Anthony Dr.  
6:48 AM 211 W ELM ST  
6:49 AM 182 WEST ELM ST  
6:50 AM 170 WEST ELM ST  
6:51 AM 136 WEST ELM STREET  
6:52 AM LOWELL RD & WEST ELM ST  
6:53 AM 88 WEST ELM STREET  
6:54 AM 20 WEST ELM STREET  
6:55 AM 6 WEST ELM ST  
6:56 AM 146 OLDHAM STREET  
7:04 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:10 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 43 - PM  
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:19 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:28 PM PHEASANT LN & OLDAM ST  
2:31 PM 27 WEST ELM STREET  
2:32 PM 89 WEST ELM ST  
2:33 PM 123 WEST ELM STREET  
2:34 PM 155 WEST ELM STREET  
2:36 PM 174 WEST ELM ST  
2:37 PM 136 WEST ELM STREET  
2:40 PM 211 W ELM ST  
2:41 PM 241 WEST ELM STREET  
2:43 PM 25 ANTHONY DR  
2:45 PM 182 WEST ELM ST  
2:46 PM LOWELL RD & W ELM ST  
  Bus does not  go down Lowell   
2:50 PM 88 WEST ELM STREET  
2:51 PM 20 WEST ELM STREET  
2:52 PM 6 WEST ELM ST  
2:53 PM 146 OLDHAM STREET  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 52 - AM
Est.TIME LOCATION      
6:39 AM BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:46 AM 53 MATTAKEESET STREET  
6:48 AM 59 MATTAKEESETT STREET  
6:49 AM 18 WILDWOOD RD  
6:50 AM 25 WILDWOOD ROAD  
6:51 AM 41 WILDWOOD ROAD  
6:52 AM 63 WILDWOOD RD  
6:53 AM WILDWOOD RD & WINTERGREEN FARM RD (#98 WINTERGREEN)  
6:54 AM 92 WINTERGREEN FARM ROAD  
6:55 AM 59 WINTERGREEN FARM RD  
6:56 AM 26 WINTERGREEN FARM RD  
6:57 AM 157 MATTAKEESETT ST  
6:59 AM BERSANI CIR &  MATTAKEESETT ST  
7:00 AM ALMA AVE & MATTAKEESETT ST & RT-14  
7:01 AM MATTAKEESETT ST & PONDVIEW AVE & RT-14  
7:02 AM 275 MATTAKEESETT STREET  
7:13 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:19 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 52 - PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:09 PM BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
2:11 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:17 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:24 PM 53 MATTAKEESET STREET  
2:26 PM 59 MATTAKEESETT STREET  
2:27 PM 18 WILDWOOD RD  
2:28 PM 25 WILDWOOD ROAD  
2:29 PM 41 WILDWOOD ROAD  
2:30 PM 63 WILDWOOD RD  
2:31 PM WILDWOOD RD & WINTERGREEN FARM RD  
2:32 PM 92 WINTERGREEN FARM ROAD  
2:33 PM 59 WINTERGREEN FARM ROAD  
2:37 PM 26 WINTERGREEN FARM RD  
2:40 PM BERSANI CIR &  MATTAKEESETT ST  
2:43 PM ALMA AVE & MATTAKEESETT ST & RT-14  
2:44 PM MATTAKEESETT ST & PONDVIEW AVE & RT-14  
2:45 PM 275 MATTAKEESETT STREET  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 54 - AM
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:33 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:39 AM 225 OLD WASHINGTON STREET  
6:41 AM 198 OLD WASHINGTON STREET  
6:42 AM OLD WASHINGTON ST & VILLAGE WAY  
6:43 AM OLD WASHINGTON ST & STAGESTOP LN  
6:44 AM CONGRESS ST & OLD WASHINGTON ST  
6:46 AM BRISAN WAY & OLD WASHINGTON ST  
6:47 AM 590 WASHINGTON ST  
6:49 AM NEWBURY DR & WASHINGTON ST  
6:51 AM 428 WASHINGTON STREET  
6:53 AM BARKER ST & RED BARN RD  
6:54 AM 137 BARKER STREET @ CROSSWALK  
6:56 AM 78 FAIRWOOD DRIVE  
6:58 AM 147 FAIRWOOD DRIVE  
7:02 AM 69 CENTER STREET  
7:09 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
7:14 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 54 - PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:28 PM 225 OLD WASHINGTON STREET  
2:30 PM 198 OLD WASHINGTON STREET  
2:31 PM OLD WASHINGTON ST & VILLAGE WAY  
2:32 PM OLD WASHINGTON ST & STAGESTOP LN  
2:33 PM CONGRESS ST & OLD WASHINGTON ST  
2:34 PM 118 OLD WASHINGTON STREET  
2:36 PM BRISAN WAY & OLD WASHINGTON ST  
2:37 PM 590 WASHINGTON ST  
2:39 PM NEWBURY DR & WASHINGTON ST  
2:41 PM 428 WASHINGTON STREET  
2:43 PM BARKER ST & RED BARN RD  
2:48 PM 137 BARKER STREET @ CROSSWALK  
2:52 PM 77 FAIRWOOD DR  
2:54 PM 147 FAIRWOOD DRIVE  
2:58 PM 69 CENTER STREET  
3:06 PM HOBOMOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL  
             
PHS and PCMS Route 57- AM
Est. TIME LOCATION      
6:41 AM START BUS BARN - PLAIN ST  
6:51 AM FAIRVIEW AVE & WILLIAM AVE  
6:52 AM 80 FAIRVIEW AVENUE  
6:53 AM 40 FAIRVIEW AVENUE  
6:54 AM FAIRVIEW AVE & THRASHER ST  
6:55 AM 56 GORHAM AVENUE  
6:57 AM 14 PLYMOUTH STREET  
6:58 AM 56 PLYMOUTH STREET  
6:59 AM 81 PLYMOUTH STREET  
7:00 AM 108 PLYMOUTH STREET  
7:01 AM 208 PLYMOUTH STREET  
7:02 AM OCEANUS AVE & PRISCILLA DR  
7:03 AM CORNER OF PRISCILLA DR & PRISCILLA DR  
7:10 AM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
7:16 AM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
   
PHS and PCMS Route 57- PM
TIME LOCATION      
2:15 PM PEMBROKE COMMUNITY MIDDLE  
2:21 PM PEMBROKE HIGH SCHOOL  
2:31 PM 208 PLYMOUTH STREET  
2:33 PM 37 PRISCILLA DR  
2:34 PM OCEANUS AVE & PRISCILLA DR  
2:36 PM 108 PLYMOUTH STREET  
2:38 PM 81 PLYMOUTH STREET  
2:39 PM 56 PLYMOUTH STREET  
2:40 PM 14 PLYMOUTH STREET  
2:42 PM 47 GORHAM AVE  
2:43 PM FAIRVIEW AVE & THRASHER ST  
2:44 PM 40 FAIRVIEW AVENUE  
2:45 PM FAIRVIEW AVE & WILLIAM AVE